audiometa.io is a new project — catalog still seeding.

Artist

Mari Taylor

Contribution

Spot something missing or wrong? Propose an update for admin review. Accepted edits earn points and can promote you to contributor.

Popular tracks

  1. 1
    Big Steppa (feat. Mari Taylor & Offset Jim) cover art

    Big Steppa (feat. Mari Taylor & Offset Jim)

    Explicit

    2:31
  2. 2
    Lost in My Jewelry (feat. CB & Mari Taylor) cover art

    Lost in My Jewelry (feat. CB & Mari Taylor)

    Explicit

    3:42
  3. 3
    Backwoods & Lighters (feat. Mari Taylor & Ed Dolo) cover art

    Backwoods & Lighters (feat. Mari Taylor & Ed Dolo)

    Explicit

    2:39