Artist
Barbara Ferr
Contribution
Spot something missing or wrong? Propose an update for admin review. Accepted edits earn points and can promote you to contributor.
Popular tracks
- 14:07
Confusão (feat. Barbara Ferr & Bukassa Kabengele)
Track
- 23:48
O Dia em Que o Homem Se Cansa (feat. Barbara Ferr & Bukassa Kabengele)
Track
- 34:23
Até Você (feat. Barbara Ferr & Bukassa Kabengele)
Track
- 43:22
A Tempestade (feat. Vick Lucato, Barbara Ferr, Bukassa Kabengele & Fellipe Mesquita)
Track
- 55:52
Algo Mais Explícito (feat. Bukassa Kabengele, Rico, Barbara Ferr & Victoria Lucato)
Track